Uitslagen Competitiewedstrijden
seizoen 2019/2020

Uitslag competitie deel 3
12-01-2020 Budel

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ss 38.42 tt
  100 ss 1:22.60  
  50 vl 32.82  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ss 36.90 tt
  100 ss 1:17.94  
  50 vl 30.90  
  50 vr 30.20 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:03.25 st.zw
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ss 42.35 tt
  100 ss 1:29.72  
  50 vl 35.58  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 37.95 tt
  100 ss 1:21.04  
  50 vl 32.52  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 37.55 tt
  100 ss 1:19.13  
  50 vl 32.95  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ss 39.74 tt
  100 ss 1:24.00  
  50 vl 35.95  
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 50 ru 48.14 st.zw
  50 ss 53.60 tt
  100 ss 1:54.69  
  50 vl 50.84  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ss 46.55 tt
  100 ss 1:39.16  
  50 vl 35.96  
200205482 Silvie Manders 50 vl 41.78  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 vr 35.29  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 vl 49.95 tt
  50 vr 39.58  
  200 wi 3:28.96  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 vl 53.88 tt
  50 vr 37.16  
  200 wi 3:37.31  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ru 39.71  
  50 ss 44.56 tt
  100 ss 1:33.44  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 45.43  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 ru 47.32  
  50 ss 50.12 tt
  100 ss 1:46.07  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vl 43.97  
  50 vl 45.08 tt
  50 vr 34.23 st.zw
  200 wi 3:08.12  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 43.39  
  50 ss 49.60 tt
  100 ss 1:46.08  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ru 42.91  
  50 ss 48.98 tt
  100 ss 1:41.47  
  50 vr 35.19 st.zw
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ru 50.94  
  50 ss 50.51 tt
  100 ss 1:46.90  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ss 1:00.10 tt
  100 ss 2:04.11  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 ru 45.78  
  50 ss 51.06 tt
  100 ss 1:45.11  
200802686 Luna Hermans 50 ru 49.61  
  50 ss 52.72 tt
  100 ss 1:52.79  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 47.36  
  50 ss 51.91 tt
  100 ss 1:49.62  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 54.47  
  50 ss 57.50 tt
  100 ss 2:03.15  
201000329 Rins Welten 25 vl 23.14  
  50 vr 40.38  
201000345 Len Proenings 25 vl 28.88  
  50 vr 48.32  
201000895 Thijn Runia 25 vl 22.80  
  50 vr 39.91  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 25 vl 28.81  
  50 vr 50.12  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 25 vl 24.22  
  50 vr 49.53  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 1:10.41  
  50 ss 1:00.99 tt
  100 ss 2:11.93  
201101210 Rifke Scheepers 50 ru 55.81  
201200127 Pepijn Hermans 25 vl 33.18  
  50 vr 55.75  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 25 vl 28.56  
  50 vr 46.22  
201200175 Loek Proenings 25 vl 25.81  
  50 vr 50.78  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 4x100 vr 4:08.87  
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 4x50 wi 2:35.80  
198801698 Femke Hendrikx        
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
200205482 Silvie Manders        
200800261 Wout Serrarens 4x50 vr 2:17.51  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie        
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200700809 Jasper van Calis        
200800592 Fara Proenings 4x50 vr 2:25.91  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers        
200800418 Jedi Hullegie        

Uitslag competitie deel
3-11-2019 Deurne

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ss 42.32  
  50 vr 32.67 tt
  100 vr 1:08.45 tt
  200 vr 2:20.77  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ss 34.98  
  50 vr 27.12 st.zw
  50 vr 32.03 tt
  100 vr 1:08.44 tt
  200 vr 2:24.28  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ss 37.46  
  50 vr 34.80 tt
  100 vr 1:13.39 tt
  200 vr 2:29.20  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 37.24  
  50 vr 32.33 tt
  100 vr 1:08.29 tt
  200 vr 2:22.69  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 35.94  
  50 vr 30.96 tt
  100 vr 1:04.52 tt
  200 vr 2:14.62  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ss 39.58  
  50 vr 32.20 tt
  100 vr 1:07.67 tt
  200 vr 2:18.45  
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 50 ss 52.14  
  50 vr 44.67 tt
  100 vr 1:33.91 tt
  200 vr 3:19.37  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ss 42.26  
  50 vr 33.56 tt
  100 vr 1:12.65 tt
  200 vr 2:35.82  
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 50 ss 39.53  
  50 vr 35.14 tt
  50 vr 31.13 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:14.50 tt
  100 vr 1:06.82 st.zw
  200 vr 2:38.02  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ss 39.44  
  50 vr 34.35 tt
  100 vr 1:12.18  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 ss 42.52  
  50 vr 34.07 tt
  100 vr 1:09.71  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ru 49.04 tt
  100 ru 1:41.16  
  50 vl 47.85  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 ru 48.58 tt
  100 ru 1:40.15  
  50 vl 54.10  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 vl 47.69 tt
  50 vr 36.56 st.zw/tt
  50 vr 33.87  
  100 vr 1:13.93 st.zw
  200 wi 3:09.80  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 vl 47.85 tt
  50 vr 41.20  
  200 wi 3:37.00  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 vl 47.63 tt
  50 vr 41.81  
  200 wi 3:36.23  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vl 48.61 tt
  50 vr 33.92  
  200 wi 3:12.09  
200800263 Tijn Welten 50 vl 49.21 tt
  50 vr 38.00  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 41.36 st.zw
  50 vl 51.60 tt
  50 vr 39.10  
  200 wi 3:30.87  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 vl 47.49 tt
  50 vr 36.44  
  200 wi 3:21.73  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vl 54.55 tt
  50 vr 37.86  
  200 wi 3:42.80  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 vl 43.84 tt
  50 vr 33.26  
  200 wi 3:12.50  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 vl 1:08.95 tt
  50 vr 49.25  
  200 wi 4:07.50  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 vl 53.51 tt
  50 vr 43.20  
  200 wi 3:43.92  
200802686 Luna Hermans 50 vl 56.51 tt
  50 vr 45.52  
  200 wi 3:53.22  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 47.97 tt
  100 ru 1:42.43  
  50 ss 52.57  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 55.70 tt
  100 ru 1:54.73  
  50 ss 55.50  
201000345 Len Proenings 50 ss 1:01.85  
  25 vr 22.36  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 25 vr 20.18  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 50 ss 1:01.79  
  25 vr 21.95  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 1:14.35 tt
  100 ru 2:36.25  
  50 ss 1:02.48  
201200127 Pepijn Hermans 50 ss 1:16.22  
  25 vr 27.90  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ss 1:05.33  
  25 vr 21.67  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ss 1:01.76  
  25 vr 28.22  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 4x50 vr 1:48.76  
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 4x100 vr 4:28.61  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        
200700809 Jasper van Calis 4x100 vr 5:05.31  
200800263 Tijn Welten        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200800261 Wout Serrarens        
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 4x50 wi 2:51.25  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers        
200800592 Fara Proenings        

Uitslag competitie deel 1
6-10-2019 Deurne

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ru 37.71  
  100 wi 1:16.79  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ru 34.73  
  100 wi 1:11.72  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ru 34.17  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 32.35  
  50 ru 32.16 st.zw
  100 wi 1:12.01  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 31.82  
  100 wi 1:09.59  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ru 40.24  
  100 wi 1:16.06  
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 50 ru 47.05  
  100 wi 1:41.53  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 36.25  
  100 wi 1:22.68  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 38.44  
  100 wi 1:21.90  
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 50 ru 33.53  
  50 vr 29.85 st.zw
  100 wi 1:14.64  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 38.84  
  50 ss 42.72 tt
  100 ss 1:30.88  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 ru 37.91  
  50 ss 44.75 tt
  100 ss 1:36.02  
  50 vr 33.94 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:11.46 st.zw
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ss 45.13  
  50 vr 38.70 tt
  100 vr 1:17.24  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ss 49.60  
  50 vr 45.14 tt
  100 vr 1:33.95  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ss 57.96  
  50 vr 44.44 tt
  100 vr 1:35.62  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 vr 42.43 tt
  100 vr 1:28.08  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ru 39.57 st.zw
  50 ru 44.71 tt
  100 ru 1:29.10  
  50 vl 48.33  
200700995 Koen van Tetrode 50 ru 48.86 tt
  100 ru 1:34.61  
  50 vl 53.00  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 47.20 tt
  100 ru 1:39.20  
  50 vl 50.28  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 ru 48.44 tt
  100 ru 1:42.54  
  50 vl 48.11  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 ru 43.90 tt
  100 ru 1:28.34  
  50 vl 44.67  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 46.22 tt
  100 ru 1:35.06  
  50 vl 48.43  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ru 46.94 tt
  100 ru 1:32.11  
  50 vl 44.87  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ru 54.05 tt
  100 ru 1:46.96  
  50 vl 53.24  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 ru 44.06 st.zw
  50 ru 45.24 tt
  100 ru 1:35.35  
  50 vl 42.30  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ru 53.39 tt
  100 ru 1:52.88  
  50 vl 1:04.03  
200803690 Farah Herregraven 50 vl 1:02.59  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 vr 42.68  
  100 wi 1:43.25  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 vr 53.20  
  100 wi 2:07.47  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ru 51.48  
  25 ss 25.12  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 ru 47.51  
  25 ss 23.95  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 25 ss 28.33  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 1:20.87  
  25 ss 29.28  
201101210 Rifke Scheepers 25 ss 26.01  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ru 55.35  
  25 ss 27.95  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ru 59.04  
  25 ss 29.55  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x50 wi 2:06.51  
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 4x50 vr 2:01.92  
200106032 Celine Ha        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 4x100 vr 5:34.64  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
200800592 Fara Proenings        
200700809 Jasper van Calis 4x50 wi 2:30.84  
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200800261 Wout Serrarens        
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 4x50 wi 3:08.66  
200700353 Tijn Damen        
200700995 Koen van Tetrode        
200700807 Tigo Hullegie